Wednesday, 6 March 2013

American Actress Boobs

Source(Google.com.pk)
American Actress Boobs Biography
Megan Fox (I) More at IMDbPro »
Date of Birth
16 May 1986, Rockwood, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Megan Denise Fox

Nickname
Mega Fox
Foxy Megan

Height
5' 4" (1.63 m)

Mini Biography

Megan Denise Fox was born May 16, 1986 in Rockwood, Tennessee. She has one older sister. Megan began her training in drama and dance at the age of 5 and, at the age of 10, moved to Florida where she continued her training and finished school. She now lives in Los Angeles, California. Megan began acting and modeling at the age of 13 after winning several awards at the 1999 American Modeling and Talent Convention in Hilton Head, South Carolina. Megan made her film debut as Brianna Wallace in the Mary-Kate Olsen and Ashley Olsen film, Holiday in the Sun (2001) (V). Her best known role is as Sam Witwicky's love interest Mikaela Banes in the first two installments of the Transformers series: Transformers (2007) and Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen (2009).
IMDb Mini Biography By: anonymous

SpouseBrian Austin Green (24 June 2010 - present) 1 child

Trade Mark

Dark hair, blue eyes and pale skin

Curvaceous, buxom figure

Her tattoos

Trivia

Named #68 in FHM magazine's "100 Sexiest Women in the World 2006" supplement. (2006).

Ranked #18 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 of 2007 list.

She has Irish, French and Cherokee ancestry.

Is friends with Jennifer Blanc, Amanda Seyfried, Shia LaBeouf and Michael Biehn.

Ranked #17 on interview magazines Hollywood faces to watch "Future Stars of Tomorrow".

She was voted #1 sexiest woman by FHM readers for 2008.

Ranked #16 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 of 2008 list.

Is both a fan of comic books and video games. Her favorite artist is the recently deceased Michael Turner.

Is a huge fan of animals and has owned dogs, cats, birds, squirrels and a pig.

Names Shia LaBeouf as one of her favorite people ever.

Was ranked #1 on Moviefone's "The 25 Hottest Actors Under 25" (2008).

Engaged to Brian Austin Green from November 2006 until February 2009 when they called off their engagement. They then got back together in April 2009.

Ranked #2 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 of 2009 list.

Her Irish ancestors were from County Tipperary, one of the first Irish counties to be established in the 13th century.

She has a quote from William Shakespeare's 'King Lear' tattooed on her right shoulder that reads: "We will all laugh at gilded butterflies.".

First ever female to grace GoreZone Magazine's front cover.

Lives in Los Angeles, California.

Engaged to Brian Austin Green for the second time [June 17, 2010].

Married Brian Austin Green in a sunset ceremony on a beach in Hawaii with his son Kassius as their only witness.

Was ranked #5 on Maxim magazine's Hot 100 of 2010 list.

Has a fear of the dark and flying.

Voted #49 in the 2011 Ask Men list of the top 99 "most desirable" women.

Has approximately 9-10 tattoos so far, including her husband's name "Brian" on her hip. Although she is removing the tattoo of Marilyn Monroe on her right forearm (2011).

Ranked #14 in the 2011 Men's Health 100 Hottest Women of All Time list, she placed behind Angelina Jolie, Sharon Stone, Scarlett Johansson and Catherine Deneuve.

Was banned from Walmart at age 15 after being caught shoplifting (stealing make-up).

Voted #96 in Ask men's Top 99 'most desirable' celebrity woman of 2012.

Gave birth to her 1st child at age 26, a son Noah Shannon Green on September 27, 2012. Child's father is her husband, Brian Austin Green.

Named #50 on channel 4's television episode "50 Greatest Plastic Surgery Shockers" (2010).

Is a huge fan of both the Star Trek and Star Wars franchises.
American Actress Boobs
American Actress Boobs
American Actress Boobs
American Actress Boobs
American Actress Boobs
American Actress Boobs
American Actress Boobs
American Actress Boobs
American Actress Boobs
American Actress Boobs

American Actress Boobs

1 comment: