Wednesday, 6 March 2013

American Actress Blue Film

Source(Google.com.pk)
American Actress Blue Film Biography
Joslyn James More at IMDbPro »
Date of Birth
22 November 1977, Adirondack, New York, USA

Birth Name
Veronica Siwik-Daniels

Height
5' 4¼" (1.63 m)

Mini Biography

Joslyn James was born in upstate New York (Amsterdam). After college, she became an immediate adult entertainment star and sensation, appearing in approximately 20 films. Her extensive career in the mainstream limelight has included numerous, high profile television shows, magazine and promotional appearances including: VH1, "Celebrity Cheaters", Vanity Fair, Allure Magazine, Playboy, "Howard Stern" (1994), E! Entertainment TV, The Travel Channel, "Dr. 90210" (2004), "Sin City Diaries" (2007), "elimiDATE" (2001), "Gene Simmons: Family Jewels" (2006), "Queer Eye" (2003), "World Series of Poker" (2003), 944 Magazine and Las Vegas Weekly, to name just a few.

Most recently, Joslyn has been seen on "Extra" (1994), "The Joy Behar Show" (2009), Fox News, CNN, "Geraldo at Large" (2003), "Inside Edition" (1988), Playboy Online, Hustler Magazine and in the public eye speaking out about her romantic relationship with Tiger Woods.

She is residing in the San Fernando Valley.
American Actress Blue Film
American Actress Blue Film
American Actress Blue Film
American Actress Blue Film
American Actress Blue Film
American Actress Blue Film
American Actress Blue Film
American Actress Blue Film
American Actress Blue Film
American Actress Blue Film
American Actress Blue Film

2 comments: